OESJ Jr/Sr HS Honor Roll and High Honor Roll for the 2nd quarter

The High Honor Roll award will be given to students with an average of 90 or better. The Honor Roll award will be given to students with an average between 85 and 89.

HIGH HONOR ROLL

 

7th Grade

Ryan Achzet

Georgia Bailey

Dylan Barnes

Blake Bergen

Kaylee Breton

Kendra Breton

Chloe Callahan Brittain

Zoe Eakin

Kandace Frye

Kaylea Hickey

Brandon Hulten

Mallory Miles

Lilyanna O’Callaghan

Mahala Pratt

Nicholas Schuyler

Ashlyn Strobel

Jacob Walrath

Tristan Zimmerman

8th Grade

Bella Case

Olivia Chromczak

Licinda Coffin

Jade Dygert

Anderson Eggleston

Arianna George

Jaslynn Leach

Carolyn Littrell

Abigail Miller

Emileigh Moore

Olivia Pratt

Chase Schuyler

Sydney Sova

Kirsten Swartz

Natazia Vingua

Kendra Zeidner

9th Grade

Margaret Christensen

Cadence Johnson

Karis Montana

Magdalena Pellerito

Emilie Peterson

Jesse Walrath

10th Grade

Chinnakrit Aroontheerapoj

Kamden Battisti

Sydney Eggleston

Brynn Fredericks

Alexis Mumford

Armand Root

Madisyn Schell

Jacob Snell

Jesse Watson

11th Grade

Cassandra Abare

Von Baker

Chad Gallt

Sarah King

Isabella Masi

Austin Pettengill

Amethyst Scherer

Ashlee Shelmandine

12th Grade

Thysha Boyer

Jolynn Cedeno

Abigail Countryman

Shaina Golladay

Emma Hart

Fontana LaCoppola

Hannah Lamphere

Tyler Leon

Faith McFarland

Nicholas Sanguine

Robert Snell

Christopher Swartz

Casey Watson

 

Honor Roll

 

7th Grade

Ava Campione

Isabel Handy

McKayl Logan Dillenbeck

Aylaa Pellerito

Gracelynn Rice

Mikaila Robarge

Jocelyn Simzer

Kendra Smith

Autumn Souza

Mikayla Thomas

8th Grade

Hannah Christensen

Aiden Clute

Makayla Cruz

Sydney Schell

9th Grade

Mackenzie Barker

Josephine Brundage

Liam Callahan Brittain

Colin Carpenter

Sierra Eakin

Zachary Grant

Isaiah Handy

Hannah Johnson

Paetyn Logan Dillenbeck

Paul Rice

Mason Snell

10th Grade

Nicholas Buccolo

Maxwell Christensen

Adam Durrin

Ashley Engle

Zoe Grenert

Hayley Hilts

Alexis Klock

Abigail Williams

Jenna Wilson

11th Grade

Christopher Abare

Quincy Bonneau

Dylan Corapi

Kaylih Herringshaw

Christopher Hurteau

Abigail Johnson

Kenidee Oare

Andrea Spraker

12th Grade

Meadow Arduini

Jack Brundage

Harold Coffin III

Madison Dunbar

Braden Fredericks

Jaedyn Logan Dillenbeck

Christopher Martin

Zachary Mosher

Hannah Ouderkirk

Chassity Pacheco

Tabitha Picard

Kylie Smith

Samantha Weaver