OESJ jr/sr High school announces honor roll and high honor roll

Congratulations to all the students on their hard work.

Honor Roll

7th Grade

Brianna Battisti

Mari-jayn Clifford

Shadaya Fuller

Isabel Handy

Alta Illsley

Melanie Pomatto

Gracelynn Rice

Logan Robarge

Mikaila Robarge

Jocelyn Simzer

Andrew Spicci

Ashlyn Strobel

Thomas Mikayla

8th Grade

Hannah Christensen

Makayla Cruz

Olivia Pratt

Sydney Schell

Chase Schuyler

9th Grade

Mackenzie Barker

Josephine Brundage

Liam Callahan Brittain

Colin Carpenter

Colby Christman

Sierra Eakin

Isaiah Handy

Cadence Johnson

Hannah Johnson

Tavia Schaffer

Aeriel Schorer

Michael Sweeney-Pabis

10th Grade

Maxwell Christensen

Trinity Chromczak

Jacob Dixon

Ashley Engle

Lucas Frederick

Hayley Hilts

Alexis Klock

Jacob Snell

Jenna Wilson

11th Grade

Christopher Abare

Skyler Barker

Quincy Bonneau

Dylan Corapi

Kaylih Herringshaw

Kayla Hine

Christopher Hurteau

Abigail Johnson

Sarah King

Nathon Lewis

Kenidee Oare

Ashlee Shelmandine

12th Grade

Madison Dunbar

Deegan Eggleston

Austin Hayes

Mariah Hurteau

Jaedyn Logan Dillenbeck

Jazmin Mumford

Hannah Ouderkirk

Chassity Pacheco

Tabitha Picard

Kylie Smith

Samantha Weaver

 

High Honor Roll

7th Grade

Ryan Achzet

Georgia Bailey

Dylan Barnes

Blake Bergen

Kaylee Breton

Kendra Breton

Chloe Callahan Brittain

Zoe Eakin

Kandace Frye

Kaylea Hickey

Brandon Hulten

Annette Johnson

McKayl Logan Dillenbeck

Mallory Miles

Aylaa Pellerito

Mahala Pratt

Nicholas Schuyler

Kendra Smith

Jacob Walrath

Tristan Zimmerman

8th Grade

Bella Case

Olivia Chromczak

Aiden Clute

Licinda Coffin

Jade Dygert

Anderson Eggleston

Arianna George

Arielle Hughes

Jaslynn Leach

Carolyn Littrell

Abigail Miller

Emileigh Moore

Orion Pratt

Sydney Sova

Kirsten Swartz

Natazia Vingua

Michaela Wilson

Kendra Zeidner

9th Grade

Margaret Christensen

Karis Montana

Magdalena Pellerito

Emilie Peterson

Jesse Walrath

10th Grade

Chinnakrit Aroontheerapoj

Kamden Battisti

Nicholas Buccolo

Sydney Eggleston

Brynn Fredericks

Alexis Mumford

Armand Root

Madisyn Schell

Jesse Watson

Abigail Williams

11th Grade

Cassandra Abare

Von Baker

Chad Gallt

Gabrielle LaCoppola

Isabella Masi

Austin Pettengill

Amethyst Scherer

Andrea Spraker

Rebecca Trumble

12th Grade

Meadow Arduini

Thysha Boyer

Jack Brundage

Jolynn Cedeno

Harold Coffin III

Abigail Countryman

Braden Fredericks

Shaina Golladay

Emma Hart

Madison Johnson

Fontana LaCoppola

Hannah Lamphere

Tyler Leon

Christopher Martin

Faith McFarland

Zachary Mosher

Nicholas Sanguine

Robert Snell

Christopher Swartz

Casey Watson