OESJ JR/Sr High school announces High honor roll and honor roll for the 1st quarter

Congratulations to all our students who made high honor and honor roll for the first marking period.

High Honor Roll

7th GRADE

Sara Brownell, William Brundage, Kenneth Calabrese, Brandi Charboneau, Collin Eakin, Ruby Hand, Taylor Hayes, Sydney Hazzard, Brooke Johnson, Lily Johnson, Jeffrey Lillard, Andrea Manners, Paige Morrone, EmmaJo Schmidtmann, Emily Sheldon, Baler Stowell, Justin Stultz, Elizabeth Wilmot, Zachary Young

8th GRADE

Ryan Achzet, Georgia Bailey, Dylan Barnes, Blake Bergen, Kaylee Breton, Kendra Breton, Chloe Callahan Brittain, Ava Campione, Kandace Frye, Isabel Handy, Kaylea Hickey, Brandon Hulten , MalloryMiles, Mahala Pratt, Ashlyn Strobel, Jacob Walrath

9th GRADE

Olivia Chromczak, Aiden Clute, Licinda Coffin, Jade Dygert, Anderson Eggleston, Arielle Hughes, Jaslynn Leach, Carolyn Littrell, Alexander Lopez, Abigail Miller, Emileigh Moore, Sydney Schell, Kirsten Swartz, Natazia Nicole Vingua

10th GRADE

Margaret Christensen, Dakota Cresong, Cadence Johnson, Karis Montana, Emilie Peterson

11th GRADE

Allysa Baldwin, Kamden Battisti, Loren Durrin, Sydney Eggleston, Alexis Mumford, Armand Root, Madisyn Schell, Jesse Watson

12th GRADE

Christopher Abare, Mackenzie Arndt, Von Baker, Dylan Corapi, Ethan Darling, Kaylih Herringshaw, Christopher Hurteau, Abigail Johnson, Isabella Masi, Austin Pettengill, Amethyst Scherer, Nicholas Smith, Shyanne Smith, Robert Williams

 

Honor Roll

7th GRADE

Nevaeh Blackwood, Jade Bonneau, Jayden Brown, Kloe Case, Amber Hart, Scott Hill, Harold Lasher IV, Leonard Miller III, Gavin Pratt, Kendall Przestrzelski, Quintin Schaffer, Maddison Simonds, Jeremy Vickery, Justin Williams, Olivia Wilmot, Brandon Zezima

8th GRADE

Brianna Battisti, David Doxtader, Destiny Flanders, Shadaya Fuller, Annette Johnson, McKayl Logan Dillenbeck, Lilyanna O’Callaghan, Aylaa Pellerito, Melanie Pomatto, Mikaila Robarge, Nicholas Schuyler, Jocelyn Simzer, Arianna Souza, Mikayla Thomas, Carly Wells, Jonathan Williams, Tristan Zimmerman

9th GRADE

Olivia Pratt, Chase Schuyler, Page Stone, Michaela Wilson

10th GRADE

Sebastian Ackerknecht, Andrew Barber, Josephine Brundage, Colin Carpenter, Zachary Grant, Hannah Johnson, Rebekah Semple, Jesse Walrath

11th GRADE

Zachary Blowers, Maxwell Christensen, Trinity Chromczak, Connor Clark, Jacob Dixon, Adam Durrin, Ashley Engle, Lucas Frederick, Brynn Fredericks, Hayley Hilts, Trenten Stevenson, Amanda Williams, Jenna Wilson

12th GRADE

Cassandra Abare, Sydney Arndt, Skyler Barker, Quincy Bonneau, Jaden Etherton, Chad Gallt, Zoe Grenert, Julieanna Hickey, Sarah King, Kenidee Oare, Ashlee Shelmandine, Dustin Smith, Andrea Spraker, Rebecca Trumble